?

Log in

In terms of the tsun:dere ratio
it's like TSUN TSUN DERE TSUN DERE TSUN TSUN
Recent Entries 
6th-Jun-2012 10:47 am(no subject)
OKAY!

Let's see if I can get into using Livejournal again. It's a shame HSO is on dreamwidth, because then I'd just be able to use this journal instead of making a new one...
26th-Dec-2010 12:23 pm - Christmas present listtttt
Swag list whoop whoo.

...Well first off, I got a rape whistle.
Thanks mom.

BUT MOVING ON:Collapse )
what is money i don't use it
24th-Nov-2010 02:30 am(no subject)
Hey you. Yeah, you. The douchebag who took my Graham application and posted it as fucking canon fact on your fucking Baccano wikia.

Fucking knock it off. I had to edit your shit down because it was literally copied, word for word. You included my headcanon. You included my swearing on your goddamn wiki page. Didn't this strike you as, oh I dunno, ODD? THAT YOU'RE USING SWEARING ON A MOTHERFUCKING WIKI PAGE?? NO? For FUCKS sake.

Now whenever I want to app Graham somewhere, I have to fucking tell the mods, "oh hey, I didn't steal from the wiki, the fucking wiki stole from me.."

i.e.: the fucking wiki page before i edited it compared to my wiki page for Wake

LOOKS FAMILIAR DOESN'T IT
doctor you fucking godmoder
26th-Sep-2010 01:20 pm(no subject)

I write like
Stephen King

I Write Like by Mémoires, Mac journal software. Analyze your writing!




/WRITES A MILLION HORROR STORIES

it's even worse because the sample I used was a justin post...

EDIT: LMFAO /SCREAM 
WHEN I USE AN AMERICA POST, IT SAYS I WRITE LIKE CORY DOCTOROW. A CANADIAN.
WHAT IS GOING ON
17th-Sep-2010 05:26 pm(no subject)
The How's My Driving? Meme


Seriously would like crit on Justin, plox. orz;

EDIT: also, in other news, I seem to have lost 80% of my sense of taste on my tongue. I went to the doctors. They don't really know what's going on either.

Kind of odd.
orz
11th-Sep-2010 10:10 pm(no subject)
Updated my RP character list.

Just throwin' that out there.

...Also I got headphones for my username because it looked cool ): i'm weak, i know.
i brought my 1930's fashion sense
This page was loaded Jul 25th 2017, 2:38 am GMT.